Loading Events

Events for November 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Main hall Monday 2-3 Stretch and Flex

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

31
1

Main hall Monday 2-3 Stretch and Flex

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

all rooms Friday 6th November 4-7

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

Meeting room Friday 7-9.30 Bingo

All rooms Saturday 7th November 7-6 Canary Show

Meeting room Sunday 8-1

Main hall Monday 2-3 Stretch and Flex

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

14
15

Main hall Monday 2-3 Stretch and Flex

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Meeting room Tuesday 1.30-4.30

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

Meeting room Friday 7-9.30 Bingo

21
22

Main hall Monday 2-3 Stretch and Flex

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Meeting room Wednesday 25th November 7.45-9.45

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

28

Main hall Sunday 29th November 10-4

Main hall Monday 2-3 Stretch and Flex

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

Meeting room Friday 7-9.30 Bingo

Main hall Saturday 5th December 9-5.30

6
+ Export Events