Loading Events

Events for July 2021

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Monday 2-3 50+ Fit & fun

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

Meeting room Friday 7-9.30 Bingo

3
4

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Monday 2-3 50+ Fit & fun

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

10

Meeting room Sunday 8-1

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Monday 2-3 50+ Fit & fun

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

All rooms Friday 16th July 12-12 midnight

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

Meeting room Friday 7-9.30 Bingo

All rooms Saturday 17th July 9-Midnight

All rooms Sunday 18th July 8-12

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Monday 2-3 50+ Fit & fun

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Meeting room Tuesday 1.30 Whist club

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

24
25

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Monday 2-3 50+ Fit & fun

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

Meeting room Friday 7-9.30 Bingo

31
1
+ Export Events