Loading Events

Events for November 2021

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Main hall Thursday 7.30-8.30 Booty Bands

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Meeting room Friday 2-4 Rummy Club

Main hall Friday Adur Valley Archers 7-10

Main hall Saturday 6th November 12.30-4

7

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Main hall Thursday 7.30-8.30 Booty Bands

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday Adur Valley Archers 7-10

Meeting room Friday 7.30-9.30 Bingo

13

Meeting room Sunday 8-1

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Main hall Thursday 7.30-8.30 Booty Bands

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Meeting room Friday 2-4 Rummy Club

Main hall Friday Adur Valley Archers 7-10

20
21

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Main hall Thursday 7.30-8.30 Booty Bands

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday Adur Valley Archers 7-10

Meeting room Friday 7.30-9.30 Bingo

27

All rooms Sunday 28th November 8-6 Bird show

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Main hall Thursday 7.30-8.30 Booty Bands

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Meeting room Friday 2-4 Rummy Club

Main hall Friday Adur Valley Archers 7-10

Meeting room Saturday 4th December 9-4

Meeting room Sunday December 5th 9-4

+ Export Events