Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Main hall Monday 2-3 Stretch and Flex

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main Hall Bootcamp with Sam Thursday 18.15-19.15

Main hall Thursday 7.30-8.30

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

Main hall Saturday 5th October 9-1

6

Main hall Monday 2-3 Stretch and Flex

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main Hall Bootcamp with Sam Thursday 18.15-19.15

Main hall Thursday 7.30-8.30

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

Meeting room Friday 7-9.30 Bingo

Main hall Saturday 12th October 5.30-12.30am

Main hall Sunday 13th October until noon

Meeting room Sunday 8-1

Main hall Sunday 2-4 Tea dance

Meeting room Sunday 13th October 2-4

Main hall Monday 2-3 Stretch and Flex

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main Hall Bootcamp with Sam Thursday 18.15-19.15

Main hall Thursday 7.30-8.30

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

Main hall Saturday 19th October 9.45-12.45

Main hall Sunday 20th October 1-6

Main hall Monday 2-3 Stretch and Flex

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main Hall Bootcamp with Sam Thursday 18.15-19.15

Main hall Thursday 7.30-8.30

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 25th October 6.00-11.00 Bird show set up

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

Meeting room Friday 7-9.30 Bingo

Main hall Saturday 26th October Bird Show all day event

Meeting room Saturday 26th October 2019 8-4

Meeting room Sunday 27th October 2019 8-4

Main hall Sunday 27th October 1-5

Main hall Monday 2-3 Stretch and Flex

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main Hall Bootcamp with Sam Thursday 18.15-19.15

Main hall Thursday 7.30-8.30

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

All rooms Saturday 2nd November 1-11.30

All rooms Sunday 3rd November 9-1

+ Export Events