Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Monday 2-3 50+ Fit & fun

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

Meeting room Friday 7-9.30 Bingo

5
6

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Monday 2-3 50+ Fit & fun

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main hall Thursday 10th June W.G.P.C.meeting

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

12

Meeting room Sunday 8-1

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Monday 2-3 50+ Fit & fun

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Meeting room Tuesday 1.30 Whist club

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

Meeting room Friday 7-9.30 Bingo

19
20

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Monday 2-3 50+ Fit & fun

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

26
27

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Monday 2-3 50+ Fit & fun

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

Meeting room Friday 7-9.30 Bingo

3
4
+ Export Events