Loading Events

Events for October 2021

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Main hall Thursday 7.30-8.30 Booty Bands

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday Adur Valley Archers 7-10

Meeting room Friday 7.30-9.30 Bingo

2

Main hall Sunday 3rd October 1-4

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Main hall Thursday 7.30-8.30 Booty Bands

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Meeting room Friday 2-4 Rummy Club

Main hall Friday Adur Valley Archers 7-10

main hall Saturday 9th October

Meeting room Sunday 8-1

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Main hall Thursday 7.30-8.30 Booty Bands

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday Adur Valley Archers 7-10

Meeting room Friday 7.30-9.30 Bingo

Meeting room Saturday 16th October 9-4

Main hall Saturday 16th October 1-5.30

Meeting room Sunday 17th October 9-4

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Main hall Thursday 7.30-8.30 Booty Bands

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Meeting room Friday 2-4 Rummy Club

Main hall Friday 22nd October 7-11CANCELLED

Main hall Friday Adur Valley Archers 7-10

All rooms Saturday 23rd October 7am-4.30 pm bird show CANCELLED

24

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Slimming World 8.30-12

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Wednesday 1-2

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Main hall Thursday 7.30-8.30 Booty Bands

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday Adur Valley Archers 7-10

Meeting room Friday 7.30-9.30 Bingo

30
31
+ Export Events