Loading Events

Events for May 2021

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

Main hall Monday 2-3 Stretch and Flex

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

1
2

Main hall Monday 2-3 Stretch and Flex

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 6th May elections provisional booking

All rooms Thursday May 6th polling

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

Meeting room Friday 7-9.30 Bingo

8

Meeting room Sunday 8-1

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Monday 2-3 Stretch and Flex

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

15
16

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Monday 2-3 Stretch and Flex

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

Meeting room Friday 7-9.30 Bingo

22
23

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Monday 2-3 Stretch and Flex

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

29
30

Meeting room Monday 9-4 Know Dementia

Main hall Monday 2-3 Stretch and Flex

Main Hall – Pilates Monday 19.00-20.00

Meeting Room – Craft Tea Sew and Sew Tuesday 10-12

Main hall Tuesday 1-2

Main Hall – Table Tennis Tuesday 18.30-20.15

Main Hall – Badminton Tuesday 20.30-22.30

Main Hall Wednesday Pilates 9.30-10.30

Main hall Wednesday 11-12 yoga

Main Hall Zumba Class Wednesday 19.00-20.00

Main hall Thursday 9-4.30 Bumpy Jumpy Soft Tots

Main hall Thursday 5-6 Karate 6-7 Kickboxing

Meeting room 7-10 table tennis private coaching

Main Hall Friday Badminton 10.00-12.00

Main hall Friday 7-9 Adur Valley Archers

Meeting room Friday 7-9.30 Bingo

5
6
+ Export Events